Jun
2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
666
19:30 Tokyo
2
New Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
3
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
4
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
Chino Civic Hall Multi Hal
Zero1
18:30 Nagano
nagano sports park gymnasium
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
5
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
6
DDT
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
666
19:06 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
12:00 Nagano
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
12:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo siroishi east area center
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Deep
13:00 Aichi
Hotel plaza kachigawa
Michinoku
13:30 Iwate
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
KDOJO
15:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wrestle-1
16:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi 2nd Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Team Dera
18:00 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall #3
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Deep
18:00 Aichi
Hotel plaza kachigawa
8
8
9
Big Japan
18:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
10
All Japan
19:00 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya tikusa culture small hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
Toyonaka rose culture hall
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
12
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Zero1
18:30 Miyagi
13
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Otsuka puroresu bank
Noah
16:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Green Arena
Oz Academy
17:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
All Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
DDT
18:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Freedoms
18:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
13:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Wrestle-1
15:00 Gunma
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Noah
17:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
DDT
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
All Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Wave
18:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
15
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Taisei civic center gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
16
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
17
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
Union
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
18
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Nemuro city youth center
Zero1
18:30 Gunma
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
19
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Abasiri north community center
Zero1
18:30 Tochigi
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
20
Hokuto
10:00 Hokkaido
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Hokuto
13:30 Hokkaido
New Japan
16:00 oversea
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Kurashiki sanyo heights
Wrestle-1
18:00 Chiba
Asuka
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Marvelous
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
DDT
13:30 Ehime
Matsuyama Multi-Purpose Community Center
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
New Japan
16:00 oversea
All Japan
16:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Shooto
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
KDOJO
16:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Zero1
17:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Aichi
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Gatoh Move
17:03 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
18:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
22
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
23
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Ice Ribbon
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
25
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Asuka
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
26
New Japan
18:30 Mie
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
27
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Noah
16:00 Fukushima
New Japan
17:00 Gifu
Gifu Industrial Hall
Freedoms
17:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nagano
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
28
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
13:00 Chiba
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Diana
14:00 Tokyo
club-ex shinagawa prince hotel
Noah
15:00 Iwate
Dragon Gate
16:00 Osaka
Sendai Girls
16:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
29
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
30
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
1
New Japan
18:30 Chiba
Choshi-city gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
TOKYO DOME
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
2
DDT
15:00 Shizuoka
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Michinoku
11:20 Yamagata
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Zero1
17:00 Wakayama
Stardom
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Big Japan
18:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
KDOJO
18:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Wrestle-1
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)