Aug
2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Michinoku
16:00 Yamagata
KDOJO
16:00 Shizuoka
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
17:00 Chiba
Shinshu
17:10 Nagano
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Hiroshima
2
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Noah
13:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
Wrestle-1
13:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
DNA/DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Hiroshima
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
KDOJO
14:00 Shizuoka
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
16:00 Kumamoto
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Hokuto
17:00 Hokkaido
Hamatonbetsu shrine
Wrestle-1
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
3
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Iwate
iwate industrial & culture center apio
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
6
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Kamagaya stadium
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
18:30 Chiba
Chiba port arena
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
12:50 Nagano
Hokuto
14:45 Hokkaido
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Kamagaya stadium
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Hokuto
17:40 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Wrestle-1
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
19:00 Saga
9
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Shinshu
11:00 Gunma
Karuizawa toy land
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
Gatoh Move
12:03 Osaka
Minato civic center
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Stardom
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
All Japan
14:00 Shizuoka
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
DDT
16:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
KDOJO
16:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Noah
17:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Himeji minato dome
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
Big Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
10
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
S-mall
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:03 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
11
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 Miyagi
Tome syukusai hall
12
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
13
Gatoh Move
18:03 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
14
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
15
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
Wrestle-1
18:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Zero1
18:30 Gunma
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Aomori
Cino hachinohe
16
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Union
12:00 Kanagawa
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Heat-Up
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
Long wood station
New Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Dragon Gate
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
All Japan
16:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Michinoku
16:30 Aomori
Cino hachinohe
Freedoms
16:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Sendai Girls
17:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
Team Dera
18:00 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall #3
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Ibaraki
Kyusyu
18:30 Fukuoka
17
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Big Japan
20:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
18
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
19
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
20
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
21
All Japan
18:30 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
22
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
All Japan
14:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Big Japan
14:00 Kanagawa
Dragon Gate
17:00 Nara
Nara centennial hall
Shinshu
17:00 Nagano
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
18:00 Fukuoka
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Reina
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Wrestle-1
13:00 Kanagawa
JWP
13:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Big Japan
14:00 Kanagawa
doutonbori
14:00 Wakayama
Oz Academy
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Shinshu
17:30 Nagano
Maruko central hospital
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
24
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
25
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Big Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
27
Dragon Gate
18:30 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Asuka
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
28
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Shien
13:00 Osaka
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
doutonbori
13:30 Hyogo
Amagasaki small and medium business center
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Deep
14:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Noah
17:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
All Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
18:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Kyusyu
18:30 Saga
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Marvelous
13:00 Chiba
Kimitsu Civic Gymnasium
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Big Japan
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Freedoms
15:00 Tokyo
Asuka
15:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Union
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Wrestle-1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Mask Mania
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
31
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
Higashi osaka city higashi gymnasium
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
3
4
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Shinshu
13:40 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
16:00 Kanagawa
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Zero1
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Stardom
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Otsuka puroresu bank
Marvelous
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
New Japan
18:00 Fukushima
shirakawa municipal central gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Shinshu
20:15 Nagano
Tsugaike parking area

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)