Oct
2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Dradition
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
Shinshu
10:20 Nagano
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Kyusyu
12:30 Saga
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Shooto
16:00 Okinawa
Okinawa Prefectural Budokan
Dradition
17:00 Osaka
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
4
Union
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dradition
12:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
12:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
All Japan
14:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
14:00 Ibaraki
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Freedoms
14:00 Iwate
Ichinoseki general gymnasium U dome
doutonbori
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Pancrase
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Noah
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
5
Freedoms
18:30 Akita
Odate Civic Gymnasium
6
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
7
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Shintoku-cho community center friendship hall
Kyusyu
19:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
8
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
9
Hokuto
15:30 Hokkaido
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
KDOJO
18:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
10
Shien
13:00 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
16:00 Kanagawa
Samukawa Gymnasium
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamagata
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
18:30 Akita
Noshiro Civic Gymnasium
KDOJO
18:30 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
11
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Heat-Up
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shien
13:00 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Deep
14:30 Osaka
Abeno civic center
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
Sendai Girls
15:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Hokuto
15:30 Hokkaido
Michinoku
16:00 Akita
Yokote Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Iwate
Big Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
12 public holiday
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Marvelous
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
KDOJO
13:00 Aomori
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
New Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Dragon Gate
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Big Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
Gatoh Move
17:03 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Wrestle-1
18:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
DNA/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
13
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Memuro Gymnasium
14
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Ganbare/DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
All Japan
18:30 Osaka
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
16
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Wakkanai City Gymnasium
FMW-E
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
17
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
13:00 Hokkaido
Marvelous
13:00 Saitama
Wrestle-1
15:30 Shimane
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
All Japan
18:00 Nagano
Nagano arcs
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Kanagawa
oh-sanbashi hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
18
Shinshu
10:15 Nagano
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Yamagata
Wrestle-1
13:00 Chiba
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Noah
15:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
New Japan
16:00 oversea
National Taiwan University Gymnasium 1F
All Japan
16:00 Niigata
Tsubame City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Gifu
Tajimi mino pottery merchandise mart
KDOJO
16:30 Chiba
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
dragon gate arena
All Japan
19:00 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
20
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
21
All Japan
18:30 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Big Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
22
Noah
18:30 Fukuoka
Big Japan
18:30 Oita
Horuto hall Oita
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
23
New Japan
19:00 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
Noah
19:00 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Noah
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Orange hall
Wrestle-1
18:00 Ibaraki
Asuka
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
25
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
Aoba hosputal
Shinshu
10:00 Nagano
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
12:00 Kyoto
MK bowl kamigamo
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Big Japan
14:00 Shimane
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Tokyo Tower
New Japan
15:00 Niigata
Uonuma-city Horinouchi Gymnasium
Noah
15:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
26
Noah
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Big Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
27
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Sports Center
Big Japan
18:30 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
Dragon Gate
18:00 Wakayama
New Japan
18:30 Akita
Akita Prefectural Gymnasium
29
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Asuka
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
30
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Fujisawa-city Chichibunomiya Memorial Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
FMW-E
18:30 Gunma
Kiryu Civic Gymnasium
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
31
Big Japan
14:00 Kanagawa
Big Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Wrestle-1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
FMW-E
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
DDT
18:30 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
Sakata city labor sport center
666
19:06 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)