Jul
2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Chiba
Choshi-city gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
TOKYO DOME
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
2
DDT
15:00 Shizuoka
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Michinoku
11:20 Yamagata
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Zero1
17:00 Wakayama
Stardom
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Big Japan
18:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
KDOJO
18:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Wrestle-1
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
5
DDT
11:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Wave
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Pancrase
14:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Deep
15:00 Toyama
Wohlfahrt Toyama
Big Japan
15:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
New Japan
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
Zero1
16:00 Chiba
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
Wave
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
19:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
6
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
7
BOYZ/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
19:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
9
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
10
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Reina
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
11
Shinshu
12:20 Nagano
Nagano Big Hat
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
16:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Marvelous
17:30 Yamanashi
New Japan
18:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
All Japan
18:00 Shizuoka
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
12
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wrestle-1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
12:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
doutonbori
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Wave
12:30 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Reina
12:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Zero1
14:00 Miyagi
Shooto
14:00 Osaka
Abeno civic center
New Japan
15:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Sendai Girls
16:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
DDT
16:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Freedoms
17:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Otsuka puroresu bank
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
All Japan
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
13
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
19:00 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
14
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
All Japan
18:30 Niigata
15
Sakaba/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
Other
16:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
18
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Union
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Freedoms
18:30 Oita
19
Dragon Gate
11:00 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Kyusyu
12:00 Fukuoka
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Shinshu
13:30 Niigata
Seaside clubhouse by the Tanihama station
Dragon Gate
14:00 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Zero1
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
JWP
15:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Freedoms
16:00 Fukuoka
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
All Japan
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Reina
17:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Tsukioka new hotel kangetsu
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
20 public holiday
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
14:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Deep
14:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
All Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
21
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
22
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
All Japan
19:00 Saitama
Sayama civic center
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
23
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
TJPW
18:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
24
New Japan
18:30 Kyoto
kyoto budo center
Noah
19:00 Kumamoto
25
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Osaka
14:30 Hyogo
Shien
16:30 Osaka
Zero1
17:00 Ibaraki
New Japan
18:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
Noah
18:00 Nagasaki
Sasebo City General Ground Gymnasium
All Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Kyusyu
19:20 Fukuoka
KDOJO
22:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
26
Shinshu
10:00 Nagano
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Osaka
Joto civic center
Deep
12:15 Osaka
azalea taisho
DDT
12:30 Gunma
Hokuto
13:30 Hokkaido
Care house kitami hanazono
Noah
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
All Japan
17:00 Iwate
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Zero1
17:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Shooto
17:03 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Joto civic center
New Japan
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Green Arena
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
Pancrase
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
27
JWP
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Zero1
18:30 Tottori
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Tenryu Project
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
Noah
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Zero1
18:30 Shiga
Shinshu
20:00 Nagano
Yashiro station north exit
29
New Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Ice Ribbon
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Niigata
Bandai city park
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Team Dera
19:30 Aichi
30
Noah
18:30 Okayama
Zero1
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Asuka
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
31
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
1
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Michinoku
16:00 Yamagata
KDOJO
16:00 Shizuoka
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
17:00 Chiba
Shinshu
17:10 Nagano
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Hiroshima

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)