May
2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Oita Event Hall
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
Zero1
18:30 Yamaguchi
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
KDOJO
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Kyusyu
13:00 Miyazaki
Kyusyu
15:00 Miyazaki
Osaka
17:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
Gatoh Move
17:03 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
18:30 Fukushima
Date city hobara gymnasium
3 public holiday
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Aeon ueda
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
New Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4 public holiday
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shinshu
12:30 Nagano
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
DDT
16:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Secret Base
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
doutonbori
18:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki small and medium business center
5 public holiday
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Otsuka puroresu bank
DDT
12:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Oz Academy
13:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Kyusyu
13:30 Kumamoto
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
Ina civic gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
16:00 Kumamoto
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Reina
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
18:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
Wrestle-1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
6 public holiday
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
12:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
Akashi industrial development center
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Zero1
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Wave
18:00 Miyagi
7
7
8
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
9
Big Japan
14:00 Kagoshima
Deep
14:00 Chiba
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
18:00 Yamaguchi
Wave
18:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
10
JWP
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Wave
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
All Japan
14:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
Dragon Gate
16:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
DDT
16:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Noah
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Big Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Stardom
17:30 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Wave
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
11
Dradition
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
12
All Japan
18:30 Niigata
sun-village shibata
New Japan
19:30 oversea
13
All Japan
18:30 Fukushima
New Japan
19:30 oversea
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
14
All Japan
18:30 Iwate
Ichinoseki general gymnasium U dome
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
KDOJO
18:00 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
New Japan
19:30 oversea
16
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
Ganbare/DDT
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
KDOJO
17:00 Yamaguchi
Wrestle-1
17:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
All Japan
18:00 Aomori
hachinohe seagull view hotel
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
New Japan
19:30 oversea
17
DDT
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Reina
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Kyusyu
12:43 Fukuoka
Noah
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Freedoms
13:00 Osaka
Joto civic center
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
KDOJO
15:00 Hiroshima
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi kusunoki gymnasium
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Pancrase
17:30 Hokkaido
Concarino
Other
17:30 Osaka
Joto civic center
All Japan
18:00 Akita
Akita terrsa
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
18
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
19
Michinoku
19:00 Yamagata
20
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
22
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Kamagaya stadium
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
23
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Kamagaya stadium
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Asahi civic center
Zero1
17:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Marvelous
17:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
17:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:00 Saitama
Noah
18:00 Shizuoka
Shimada city sports center
Union
18:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
24
Big Japan
12:00 Hiroshima
Marvelous
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
12:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
doutonbori
12:30 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Deep
13:00 Shizuoka
Wave
15:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Kamagaya stadium
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
DDT
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Zero1
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
25
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Tsubame City Gymnasium
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Otaru city meeting hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
26
New Japan
19:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Sports Center
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
Aomori Budokan
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
South furano town gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
28
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
29
KDOJO
16:50 Chiba
New Japan
19:00 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
30
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Tenryu Project
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
17:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Mask Mania
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
31
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Deep
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
12:30 Shizuoka
Eikyo-inc head office
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
14:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Pancrase
14:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
1
666
19:30 Tokyo
2
New Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
3
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
4
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
Chino Civic Hall Multi Hal
Zero1
18:30 Nagano
nagano sports park gymnasium
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
5
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
6
DDT
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
666
19:06 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)