Apr
2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
3
Tenryu Project
19:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
HARD HIT
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
KDOJO
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Wave
20:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Oz Academy
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Iida heian-do
All Japan
15:00 Okinawa
KDOJO
15:00 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
New Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Deep
16:00 Tokyo
Esforta Arena Hachioji
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Sun dome fukui
Big Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
Diana
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Reina
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
6
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
7
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
8
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
9
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
10
Zero1
18:30 Fukuoka
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Oita
Oita Event Hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
11
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Otsuka puroresu bank
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
DDT
18:00 Fukuoka
Kita kyusyu palace
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
18:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
Shinshu
11:30 Nagano
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Marvelous
12:00 Saitama
DDT
13:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Zero1
16:00 Okayama
All Japan
17:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
13
All Japan
18:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
14
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
15
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
Oz Academy
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
All Japan
18:30 Shiga
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Wave
19:00 Akita
Odate Civic Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
18
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Marvelous
16:30 Tokyo
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Zero1
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka Techno Dome
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
18:00 Fukuoka
Sazanpia hakata
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
19
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Wave
12:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Secret Base
13:00 Aichi
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Wrestle-1
13:30 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
New Japan
15:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Dragon Gate
15:00 Wakayama
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
All Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Big Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
20
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
21
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
All Japan
18:30 Tochigi
22
New Japan
18:30 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
All Japan
19:00 Nagano
Ueda creation hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
Noah
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
24
Dragon Gate
18:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Big Japan
18:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
New Japan
19:00 Yamaguchi
Kirin beverage Shunan Sports Center
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
25
DDT
11:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Michinoku
13:45 Miyagi
Eco camp michinoku
Noah
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Marvelous
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Ehime
Matsuyama Multi-Purpose Community Center
All Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
Big Japan
18:00 Toyama
Takaoka Techno Dome
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
26
Michinoku
TBD Chiba
Makuhari messe
DDT
11:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Reina
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
12:20 Miyagi
Eco camp michinoku
JWP
13:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Oz Academy
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Pancrase
14:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Noah
15:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Gatoh Move
17:03 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Freedoms
18:00 Ibaraki
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
27
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
New Japan
19:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
28
New Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Aira Athletic Park Gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
29 public holiday
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Deep
12:15 Osaka
Abeno civic center
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Kumamoto
Grandmesse Kumamoto
Noah
17:00 Nagano
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Stardom
17:00 Ibaraki
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Zero1
18:00 Osaka
Abeno civic center
Union
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
30
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Oita Event Hall
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya tikusa culture small hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Zero1
18:30 Okayama
Tenryu Project
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Oita Event Hall
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
Zero1
18:30 Yamaguchi
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
KDOJO
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Kyusyu
13:00 Miyazaki
Kyusyu
15:00 Miyazaki
Osaka
17:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
Gatoh Move
17:03 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
18:30 Fukushima
Date city hobara gymnasium

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)