Nov
2014
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
TJPW
TBD Saitama
Big Japan
15:00 Mie
Wrestle-1
18:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
2
Zero1
TBD Fukuoka
Heat-Up
12:30 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
DDT
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Secret Base
13:00 Osaka
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Pancrase
14:30 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Zero1
16:00 Tokyo
Wrestle-1
16:00 Yamanashi
Noah
17:00 Nagano
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Gatoh Move
17:03 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
3 public holiday
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Noshiro Civic Gymnasium
Zero1
14:00 Kumamoto
Grandmesse Kumamoto
Wave
14:00 Yamanashi
Big Japan
15:00 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
Shien
15:00 Nara
New Japan
16:00 Gifu
Gifu Industrial Hall
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Union
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
18:00 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
KDOJO
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Wrestle-1
12:00 Saitama
New Japan
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Tenryu Project
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
6
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
7
Noah
18:30 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
8
Zero1
14:00 Niigata
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Otsuka puroresu bank
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
9
Michinoku
10:30 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Zero1
11:00 Chiba
Wrestle-1
12:00 Kanagawa
DDT
12:30 Shizuoka
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
Tenryu Project
14:30 Osaka
Dragon Gate
16:00 Gifu
Tajimi mino pottery merchandise mart
10
10
11
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
14
15
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Otsuka puroresu bank
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Wrestle-1
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
16
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Ice Ribbon
13:30 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Deep
14:00 Toyama
Dragon Gate
16:30 Miyazaki
Nobeoka City Gumnasium
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Oz Academy
18:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
17
Union
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
18:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Oz Academy
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
Wrestle-1
19:00 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
18
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
19
All Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Dradition
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
DDT
19:00 Iwate
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
20
All Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Big Japan
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
22
doutonbori
13:00 Hyogo
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Stardom
17:00 Fukushima
Iwaki taira gymnasium
Hokuto
17:30 Hokkaido
Wrestle-1
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
23 public holiday
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Big Japan
14:00 Kanagawa
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Zero1
14:50 Chiba
All Japan
15:30 Nagano
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
toyohashi synthesis gymnasium 2nd stadium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Saga
DDT
17:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Heat-Up
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
24 public holiday
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
Qiball
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
12:50 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
DDT
13:00 Niigata
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
666
13:00 Tokyo
Neo masquerade
JWP
13:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Sendai Girls
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
Freedoms
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
All Japan
18:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Stardom
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
25
25
26
Heat-Up
12:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:02 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
27
New Japan
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
28
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Green Arena
Wrestle-1
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
29
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
Shien
13:15 Osaka
Spa world
All Japan
16:00 Kanagawa
Fujisawa-city Chichibunomiya Memorial Gymnasium
New Japan
17:00 Kagawa
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
30
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
13:00 Tokushima
Oz Academy
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Noah
15:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Osaka
16:00 Osaka
Joto civic center
New Japan
17:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
messe wing mie
Zero1
17:00 Shimane
Masuda Civic Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Wrestle-1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
1
Zero1
18:30 Shimane
Izumo gymnasium
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
666
19:30 Tokyo
2
New Japan
19:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Tenryu Project
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
All Japan
18:30 Hyogo
Toyooka Civic Gymnasium
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Oz Academy
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Shiga
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
666
19:30 Osaka
6
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Pancrase
15:30 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Ariake Colosseum
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)