Sep
2014
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
2
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Tenryu Project
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
Dragon Gate
18:30 Ishikawa
Nanao city siroyama gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
4
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
6
TJPW
13:00 Fukuoka
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
14:10 Kanagawa
DDT
17:30 Fukuoka
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Wrestle-1
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
7
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Osaka
16:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
New Japan
17:00 Chiba
Tohgane Arena
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
18:30 Osaka
8
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
New Japan
19:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
9
New Japan
18:30 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall
Noah
18:30 Okayama
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
10
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Toyonaka rose culture hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Chiba
Chiba port arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
11
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Shibata-city Culture Center
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya tikusa culture small hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
12
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
nagano sports park gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
13
DDT
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
New Japan
18:00 Saitama
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
DDT
12:30 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
Zero1
14:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Naniwa park
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Otsuka puroresu bank
Dragon Gate
15:00 Saitama
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Joto civic center
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
15 public holiday
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Sendai Girls
12:00 Osaka
Joto civic center
Wave
12:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Reina
13:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Zero1
14:00 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
Freedoms
14:00 Iwate
Ichinoseki general gymnasium U dome
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
Noah
15:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Dragon Gate
17:00 Miyagi
Sendai sun-festa
Big Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Michinoku
17:00 Osaka
Joto civic center
Wrestle-1
17:00 Chiba
Chiba port arena
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Union
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
16
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
17
New Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagano
18
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Toyohashi synthesis gymnasium
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
19
New Japan
18:00 Mie
Kuwana city gymnasium
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
20
Gatoh Move
12:03 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
15:00 Yamagata
Shien
16:30 Nara
New Japan
18:00 Ehime
Niihama citizen gymnasium
All Japan
18:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
21
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo Tower
Shien
13:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Diana
13:00 Ibaraki
Big Japan
14:00 Fukushima
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
All Japan
16:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Wrestle-1
16:00 Ishikawa
Shien
16:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Dragon Gate
17:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
22
All Japan
18:30 Nagasaki
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
23 public holiday
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
13:00 Chiba
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
All Japan
16:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
doutonbori
16:00 Osaka
Sumiyoshi civic center
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
17:00 Okayama
Noah
17:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
DDT
17:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Wrestle-1
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
25
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
KDOJO
19:00 Fukushima
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
27
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
All Japan
14:00 Kanagawa
Yugyou temple
Big Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Big Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
28
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
13:00 Aomori
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
Wave
13:00 Aichi
Dragon Gate
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Shien
16:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Kanagawa
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Sendai Girls
17:00 Niigata
Aikawa town gymnasium
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
29
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
30
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
2
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
3
4
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Shooto
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Hokuto
17:30 Hokkaido
Big Japan
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)