Dec
2014
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Zero1
18:30 Shimane
Izumo gymnasium
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
666
19:30 Tokyo
2
New Japan
19:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Tenryu Project
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
All Japan
18:30 Hyogo
Toyooka Civic Gymnasium
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Oz Academy
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Shiga
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
666
19:30 Osaka
6
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Pancrase
15:30 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Ariake Colosseum
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
7
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Gifu
Wave
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai rensa
Dragon Gate
14:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Ibaraki
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Big Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Wrestle-1
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shien
18:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
8
8
9
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
10
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
BOYZ/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
11
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya tikusa culture small hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
Higashi osaka city higashi gymnasium
Zero1
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
Other
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Noah
14:30 Kochi
Kochi Sunpia CHRES
DDT
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
New Japan
18:00 Aomori
Aomori industrial hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
18:30 Kochi
Kochi Sunpia CHRES
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
14
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Otsuka puroresu bank
Stardom
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Wave
15:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
15:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Big Japan
15:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
New Japan
16:00 Aomori
Noah
17:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Wrestle-1
17:00 Niigata
Tsubame City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Mie
Kuwana city gymnasium
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
18:30 Aichi
Tahara City Gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
KDOJO
19:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
15
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Zero1
18:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
New Japan
19:00 Ibaraki
koga-city Central Sports Park Gymnasium
Noah
19:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
16
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
Union
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinjuku LOFT
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
18
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
19
Zero1
18:00 Ibaraki
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
Toyonaka rose culture hall
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
20
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Himeji minato dome
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
21
HARD HIT
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Wave
13:00 Osaka
KDOJO
13:30 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Deep
13:30 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Wrestle-1
16:00 Chiba
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
22
KDOJO
18:00 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
23 public holiday
666
11:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
11:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
KDOJO
13:30 Shimane
Izumo gymnasium
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Diana
15:00 Kanagawa
Kawasaki city gymnasium
Big Japan
16:00 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
25
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
26
Reina
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
27
Gatoh Move
12:03 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
15:30 Tokyo
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
28
Michinoku
12:00 Tokyo
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Michinoku
15:30 Tokyo
KDOJO
16:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
19:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
29
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
30
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Mask Mania
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
31
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Deep
15:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
DDT
20:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
20:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
20:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
1 public holiday
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Otsuka puroresu bank
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)