Oct
2014
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
2
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
3
4
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Shooto
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Hokuto
17:30 Hokkaido
Big Japan
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
5
doutonbori
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
12:20 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
13:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Pancrase
14:30 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Michinoku
15:00 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
Sendai Girls
15:00 Miyagi
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Hokuto
16:00 Hokkaido
Musou-kan
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Zero1
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
6
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
Tenryu Project
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
All Japan
18:30 Chiba
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
9
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
All Japan
18:00 Iwate
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
11
Union
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
All Japan
18:00 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamagata
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
12
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:00 Chiba
Other
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
12:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo siroishi east area center
DDT
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Shien
13:15 Osaka
All Japan
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
Wave
15:00 Akita
Odate Civic Gymnasium
Osaka
16:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
KDOJO
16:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Noah
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Iwate
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
17:30 Iwate
DDT
20:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Big Japan
20:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
KDOJO
20:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
13 public holiday
HARD HIT
12:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
13:45 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
New Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Dragon Gate
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Big Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
17:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
17:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
14
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
15
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
All Japan
19:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
18
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Big Japan
16:00 Kanagawa
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
All Japan
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Kurashiki sanyo heights
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Gunma
Fujioka civic hall
Secret Base
18:30 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Freedoms
12:30 Osaka
Joto civic center
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
DDT
13:30 Tokyo
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Big Japan
14:30 Kanagawa
Deep
14:30 Osaka
Abeno civic center
Stardom
15:30 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
All Japan
16:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi kusunoki gymnasium
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
KDOJO
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Joto civic center
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Deep
18:00 Aichi
Hotel plaza kachigawa
Other
18:00 Tokyo
20
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
21
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
22
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
23
Noah
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
24
Wrestle-1
19:00 Fukushima
Wave
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
25
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Zero1
14:00 Chiba
Zero1
14:00 Niigata
Pachinko-tamasaburo itoigawa
DDT
14:30 Ibaraki
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Noah
18:00 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Wrestle-1
18:00 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Heat-Up
20:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
26
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
13:00 Hyogo
Zero1
13:00 Chiba
JWP
13:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Deep
13:30 Tokyo
Zero1
13:50 Chiba
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
Aoba hosputal
New Japan
15:00 Niigata
Uonuma-city Horinouchi Gymnasium
Noah
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Noah
18:30 Oita
Oita Event Hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Big Japan
18:30 Toyama
Takaoka Techno Dome
28
New Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Tsurugajo Gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
29
New Japan
18:30 Iwate
Kitakami Gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
30
Noah
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
New Japan
19:00 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
31
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
1
TJPW
TBD Saitama
Big Japan
15:00 Mie
Wrestle-1
18:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Sekaikan

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)