May
2014
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Oita Event Hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
Wrestle-1
18:30 Fukushima
Ganbare/DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Michinoku
18:30 Akita
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3 public holiday
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Oz Academy
13:00 Gunma
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Wrestle-1
16:00 Chiba
New Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Gatoh Move
17:03 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
4 public holiday
Union
13:00 Miyagi
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Wrestle-1
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
DDT
17:30 Miyagi
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
5 public holiday
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
13:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Zero1
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shien
13:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
New Japan
15:00 Okayama
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Shien
16:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
WNC
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
6 public holiday
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
13:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Freedoms
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
7
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
8
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
9
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
19:30 oversea
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
10
Noah
18:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Big Japan
18:00 Okayama
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
New Japan
19:30 oversea
11
Freedoms
11:00 Kanagawa
DDT
12:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Dradition
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
12:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
DDT
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
JWP
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
DDT
14:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
15:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
DDT
15:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Big Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
KDOJO
17:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
DDT
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
12
12
13
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
15
15
16
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
17
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Otsuka puroresu bank
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Himeji minato dome
Big Japan
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
18:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
New Japan
19:30 oversea
18
Union
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
12:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
WNC
12:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
JWP Dojo
KDOJO
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
All Japan
16:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi kusunoki gymnasium
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Wave
18:00 Miyagi
19
19
20
All Japan
18:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
19:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
21
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
22
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Gatoh Move
19:03 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
24
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Big Japan
13:30 Kanagawa
Shien
14:00 Okayama
Okayama Budoukan
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
14:00 Okayama
Okayama Budoukan
All Japan
15:00 Nagano
Matsumotodaira Regional Park Gymnasium
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Joetsu tourism and commerce center
Wrestle-1
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Other
18:45 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
25
WNC
11:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
11:00 Chiba
Reina
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Wave
13:00 Aichi
New Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Arena
Dragon Gate
16:00 Saga
Wrestle-1
16:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Noah
18:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
26
27
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
28
All Japan
19:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
29
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
WNC
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
30
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
31
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)