May
2013
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Oita Event Hall
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
2
Michinoku
18:30 Akita
Yokote Gymnasium
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3 public holiday
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Diana
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
New Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Union
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4 public holiday
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
5 public holiday
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Diamond Ring
13:00 Saitama
Kensuke office dojo
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
New Japan
18:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
6 public holiday
DDT
13:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Stardom
16:30 Akita
Odate Civic Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
7
Tenryu Project
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
9
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
10
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
11
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Osaka
WNC
19:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
12
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
JWP
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Dragon Gate
17:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Big Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Freedoms
17:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
DDT
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
13
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
14
14
15
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
16
16
17
Noah
18:30 Miyagi
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
18
Diamond Ring
17:00 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Noah
18:00 Iwate
Nahan plaza
All Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Mie
Kuwana city gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Fukuoka
WNC
18:00 Tokyo
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
19
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Stardom
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya telepia hall
DDT
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
13:00 Kagawa
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Matsushita IMP hall
Diamond Ring
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Noah
15:00 Aomori
hachinohe seagull view hotel
Big Japan
16:00 Kagawa
All Japan
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Sun dome fukui
DDT
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Sendai Girls
18:00 Osaka
20
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
21
21
22
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
All Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
Yanai Municipal Gymnasium
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
23
All Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
24
Stardom
18:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
WNC
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
25
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
All Japan
17:00 Hyogo
Toyooka Civic Gymnasium
Big Japan
17:00 Tokushima
Kitajima Kita Koen Gymnasium (Sun Flower Dome)
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Joetsu tourism and commerce center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
WNC
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
26
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
All Japan
16:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
DDT
16:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
WNC
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Noah
17:00 Ishikawa
Ishikawa-pref. Industrial Hall #3
Dragon Gate
17:00 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Big Japan
17:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
17:30 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Secret Base
18:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
28
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Toyohashi synthesis gymnasium the 2nd stadium
All Japan
18:30 Fukui
29
Dragon Gate
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Dradition
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
30
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Niigata
sun-village shibata
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai sun-festa
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
31
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
1
Michinoku
12:30 Miyagi
All Japan
17:00 Mie
Yokkaichi Australia memorial hall
New Japan
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Noah
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)