Jul
2013
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
2
2
3
Sportiva
TBD Aichi
Suportiva arena
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
4
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
5
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
6
Big Japan
14:00 Kanagawa
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya telepia hall
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
7
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Aoba hosputal
New Japan
15:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Ariake Colosseum
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Big Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
DDT
18:00 Osaka
WNC
18:00 Mie
8
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
9
New Japan
19:00 Fukushima
Tsurugajo Gymnasium
10
New Japan
19:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Sports Center
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
11
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
12
Strong Style
19:00 Osaka
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
13
Big Japan
13:00 Hokkaido
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
14
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
13:00 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Big Japan
13:00 Hokkaido
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Diana
13:00 Osaka
Michinoku
14:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Strong Style
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Freedoms
17:00 Fukuoka
Kita kyusyu palace
New Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
All Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
15 public holiday
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
Chiba port arena
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Other
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Freedoms
14:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
DDT
16:00 Niigata
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya telepia hall
All Japan
17:30 Miyagi
Big Japan
17:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
New Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Stardom
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
16
16
17
All Japan
18:30 Nagano
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Hokkaido
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
18
Noah
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
19
Noah
18:30 Tottori
Yonago Convention Center BIG SHIP
All Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
20
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
New Japan
17:00 Akita
Zero1
17:00 Aomori
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Noah
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
WNC
19:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
21
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Osaka
15:00 Osaka
Matsushita IMP hall
New Japan
15:30 Iwate
Noah
17:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
DDT
17:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Secret Base
18:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
22
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
23
All Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
24
Sportiva
TBD Aichi
Suportiva arena
Noah
18:30 Nagano
All Japan
18:30 Kochi
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:30 oversea
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
25
All Japan
18:30 Ehime
WNC
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
26
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Noah
18:30 Niigata
Shibata-city Culture Center
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
27
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Diamond Ring
17:00 Saitama
Kensuke office dojo
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
28
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
13:00 Tochigi
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
JWP
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Union
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
29
Zero1
18:30 Aichi
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Union
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
30
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
JWP
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Union
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Osaka
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
31
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Zero1
18:30 Niigata
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Union
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
1
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Union
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
2
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Union
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3
Zero1
17:00 Ibaraki
Tsukuba Capio
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Union
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
WNC
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)