Aug
2012
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Aichi
Zepp Nagoya
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
2
Dragon Gate
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
WNC
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
3
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
WNC
19:00 Osaka
Diamond Ring
19:30 Saitama
4
Zero1
14:00 Saitama
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
WNC
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Osaka
18:30 Wakayama
Diamond Ring
19:30 Saitama
5
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
REINA arena
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
16:00 Yamagata
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
REINA arena
Oz Academy
17:30 Gunma
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diamond Ring
19:30 Saitama
6
DDT
9:00: Tokyo
WNC
18:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
7
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
WNC
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
8
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
10
Michinoku
17:30 Aomori
Cino hachinohe
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama red brick warehous
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
11
Michinoku
17:30 Aomori
Cino hachinohe
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Big Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena
12
Wave
TBD Osaka
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Union
13:00 Tokyo
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo kinema crub
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
New Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Tokyo kinema crub
13
Zero1
TBD Ibaraki
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Noah
19:00 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
14
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
Tome syukusai hall
Noah
19:00 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
15
Big Japan
TBD Nagasaki
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
16
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
17
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
18
DDT
16:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Noah
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
All Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Zero1
18:30 Shimane
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
19
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Zero1
14:00 Shimane
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
Long wood station
All Japan
15:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Freedoms
16:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Noah
17:00 Aichi
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
20
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
22
DDT
9:00: Kanagawa
Osaka
18:00 Hyogo
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
23
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
24
KDOJO
18:00 Kanagawa
All Japan
18:30 Miyagi
Diana
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
25
Big Japan
TBD Tokyo
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:00 Tochigi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nara
Nara centennial hall
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena
26
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Diana
TBD Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Reina
12:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Zero1
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dradition
15:00 Osaka
Matsushita IMP hall
All Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Stardom
18:00 Osaka
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
apache
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
29
Noah
19:00 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
30
Noah
18:30 Fukushima
WNC
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Secret Base
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
31
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
WNC
19:00 Osaka
Diamond Ring
19:30 Saitama
Kensuke office dojo
1
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
WNC
18:00 Aichi
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)