Jul
2012
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
All Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Joto civic center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
2
2
3
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
4
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
5
Big Japan
TBD Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
6
Noah
18:30 Saitama
Kumagaya civic gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
7
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Ceratopia toki
Freedoms
18:00 Tottori
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
WNC
18:30 Tokyo
8
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
Chiba port arena sub arena
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
JWP
13:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Big Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi Australia memorial hall
Freedoms
17:00 Fukuoka
Kita kyusyu palace
DDT
18:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
9
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
10
New Japan
19:00 Miyagi
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:30 oversea
11
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
New Japan
19:00 Akita
Akita Furusato Village Dome Theater
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
12
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
13
New Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Hokkaido
14
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
New Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
DDT
18:00 Fukuoka
Sazanpia hakata
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Michinoku
18:30 Akita
Akita selion plaza
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena
15
WNC
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
12:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya telepia hall
All Japan
17:30 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Big Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
New Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
DDT
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
JWP
18:00 Osaka
16 public holiday
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Reina
12:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
13:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Noah
17:00 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Orange hall
New Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
All Japan
18:00 Saitama
WNC
18:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
17
17
18
New Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
All Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Union
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
New Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
20
Noah
18:30 Niigata
Shibata-city Culture Center
Big Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
Diana
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
21
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
18:00 Niigata
Sanjo welfare hall
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
22
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Cino hachinohe
Zero1
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
Aoba hosputal
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Osaka
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
New Japan
16:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Sports Center
All Japan
16:00 Ishikawa
Ishikawa-pref. Industrial Hall #3
Big Japan
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
23
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
24
All Japan
18:30 Nagano
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
25
apache
TBD Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
All Japan
18:30 Fukui
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
26
Zero1
TBD Niigata
KDOJO
18:00 Kanagawa
All Japan
18:30 Shiga
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
27
Big Japan
TBD Kochi
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
KDOJO
18:00 Chiba
Tenryu Project
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
28
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
13:30 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
All Japan
17:00 Mie
Yokkaichi Australia memorial hall
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
JWP
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
18:00 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
Zero1
18:00 Ibaraki
Tsukuba Capio
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Reina
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
29
New Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Union
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
REINA arena
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Big Japan
14:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Zero1
15:00 Gifu
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
All Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
30
Zero1
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
31
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
1
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Aichi
Zepp Nagoya
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
2
Dragon Gate
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Takeshiba coliseum
WNC
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
3
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
WNC
19:00 Osaka
Diamond Ring
19:30 Saitama
4
Zero1
14:00 Saitama
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
WNC
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Osaka
18:30 Wakayama
Diamond Ring
19:30 Saitama

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)