Dec
2012
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
apache
TBD Tokyo
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
New Japan
18:00 Ishikawa
Ishikawa-pref. Industrial Hall #3
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Michinoku
18:30 Hokkaido
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena
2
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo kinema crub
Freedoms
14:00 Tokyo
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
All Japan
18:00 Saitama
Kumagaya civic gymnasium
3
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
4
Noah
18:30 Chiba
Chiba port arena sub arena
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
All Japan
18:30 Fukui
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama red brick warehous
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
sun-village shibata
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
7
All Japan
18:30 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
8
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
Kimitsu Civic Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
DDT
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Diamond Ring
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena
9
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
13:00 Shimane
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Dragon Gate
14:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
New Japan
16:00 Akita
Akita terrsa
10
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
11
All Japan
18:30 Nagano
White Ring
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai sun-festa
12
Diamond Ring
17:00 Saitama
Kensuke office dojo
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Michinoku
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku LOFT
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
13
Diamond Ring
13:00 Saitama
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
14
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
Higashi osaka city higashi gymnasium
DDT
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
15
Ice Ribbon
TBD Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
All Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
18:00 Kagoshima
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
KDOJO
18:30 Saga
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
16
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Matsushita IMP hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
DDT
15:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Big Japan
15:15 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
New Japan
17:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Wave
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Noah
18:00 Osaka
Matsushita IMP hall
KDOJO
18:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
17
New Japan
18:30 Tokushima
Tokushima city gymnasium
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
18
New Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Diana
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
KDOJO
19:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
19
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
20
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
New Japan
19:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
21
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
22
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
18:00 Gunma
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
apache
19:00 Tokyo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
23 public holiday
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Wave
18:00 Osaka
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24 public holiday
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Union
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Big Japan
15:00 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
REINA arena
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
19:00 Chiba
REINA arena
25
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
26
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
apache
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
27
WNC
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
apache
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
29
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Tenryu Project
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
30
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
13:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
31
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
16:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
22:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
1 public holiday
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
15:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
2
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Osaka
17:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Osaka
17:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Big Japan
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
WNC
16:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
5
Ice Ribbon
15:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama red brick warehous
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama red brick warehous

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)