Nov
2012
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
3 public holiday
New Japan
12:00 Saitama
Saitama city memorial gymnasium
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Orange hall
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
apache
18:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena
4
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
KDOJO
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Secret Base
15:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
DDT
16:00 Fukushima
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Sun dome fukui
Diamond Ring
18:00 Gunma
Big Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Noah
19:00 Shizuoka
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
6
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
Big Japan
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
8
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Aomori
Kasai sport center
9
Diana
TBD Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Noah
19:00 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
WNC
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
KDOJO
19:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Osaka
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
Noah
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya telepia hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
KDOJO
18:30 Yamaguchi
11
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo kinema crub
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Noah
15:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
DDT
16:00 Akita
Odate Civic Gymnasium
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
messe wing mie
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
12
Noah
18:30 Aomori
Aomori industrial hall
13
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
14
Noah
18:30 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
15
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
KDOJO
18:30 Tokyo
16
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
Noah
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
All Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
18
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Noah
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Freedoms
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
18:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
19
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
KDOJO
18:30 Tokyo
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
20
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Ehime
21
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
All Japan
19:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
22
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyazaki
Nobeoka City Gumnasium
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Dradition
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
23 public holiday
JWP
TBD Tokyo
Diana
TBD Kanagawa
Diars ring kawasaki
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
Qiball
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
New Japan
16:00 Okayama
Dragon Gate
16:00 Saga
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Union
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
WNC
TBD Osaka
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Sendai Girls
18:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
25
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Matsushita IMP hall
Diamond Ring
13:00 Saitama
Kensuke office dojo
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
All Japan
16:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
New Japan
17:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Green Arena
Dradition
17:00 Niigata
Aikawa town gymnasium
Oz Academy
17:30 Osaka
Matsushita IMP hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kochi
Kouchi Sanpia Chres
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
26
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
27
New Japan
18:30 Chiba
Chiba port arena sub arena
All Japan
18:30 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
28
New Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
WNC
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Secret Base
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
29
All Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
30
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
TBD oversea
Osaka
18:30 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
1
apache
TBD Tokyo
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
New Japan
18:00 Ishikawa
Ishikawa-pref. Industrial Hall #3
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Nasci hall Umeda
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Michinoku
18:30 Hokkaido
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)