Mar
2012
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
2
Zero1
TBD Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya tikusa culture small hall
3
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
18:00 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena
4
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo kinema crub
Reina
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
16:00 Tokushima
Tokushima city gymnasium
DDT
18:00 Osaka
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
6
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Toyohashi synthesis gymnasium
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
8
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
9
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
All Japan
19:00 Nagano
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
10
All Japan
15:00 Saitama
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kanagawa
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena
11
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
12
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Tsubame City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
19:00 Miyagi
13
New Japan
18:30 Gunma
All Japan
19:00 Aomori
Aomori industrial hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
14
All Japan
18:30 Aomori
Kasai sport center
Big Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
15
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
16
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Kumagaya civic gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Iwate
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagano
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
17
All Japan
14:00 Iwate
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
17:00 Ibaraki
New Japan
18:00 Aomori
Aomori industrial hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Big Japan
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
18
Ice Ribbon
10:30 Tokyo
Wave
12:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
All Japan
14:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Big Japan
16:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
New Japan
18:00 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
Union
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Big Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
New Japan
19:00 Fukushima
20 public holiday
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
REINA arena
All Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Dragon Gate
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
DDT
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
21
Big Japan
18:30 Oita
Oita Event Hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
22
Big Japan
18:30 Okayama
Orange hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
23
Big Japan
18:30 Tottori
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
24
Noah
18:00 Shizuoka
Shimada city sports center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Mie
Yokkaichi Australia memorial hall
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Reina
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
18:30 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
25
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Matsushita IMP hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Diana
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
REINA arena
Dragon Gate
15:00 Wakayama
New Japan
16:00 Okinawa
Okinawa Prefectural Budokan
Noah
17:00 Ibaraki
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
17:30 Osaka
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
apache
18:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
26
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
27
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Toyohashi synthesis gymnasium
Diana
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
28
apache
TBD Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
29
Union
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
30
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
31
Noah
18:00 Saitama
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
REINA arena
Secret Base
19:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)