Nov
2011
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
2
Big Japan
18:30 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall
JWP
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
3 public holiday
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
New Japan
16:00 Gunma
Noah
17:00 Miyagi
Big Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
4
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
5
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
All Japan
19:00 oversea
Batlarts
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
6
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
DDT
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
All Japan
15:00 oversea
Zero1
15:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
16:00 Gifu
Tajimi mino pottery merchandise mart
Noah
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
apache
18:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
Michinoku
19:00 Miyagi
8
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
18:30 Miyagi
Zepp Sendai
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
9
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
10
WNC
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Tenryu Project
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
19:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
11
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Noah
18:30 Kochi
Kochi Sunpia CHRES
Dragon Gate
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
19:00 Fukuoka
Dradition
19:00 Niigata
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
12
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
18:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
18:30 Hiroshima
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
13
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Noah
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Freedoms
17:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
New Japan
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Union
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
15
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
16
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
Noah
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
18
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
sun-village shibata
Noah
18:30 Hokkaido
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
All Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
20
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
Qiball
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Other
13:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
New Japan
16:00 Gunma
Noah
16:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi Australia memorial hall
All Japan
18:00 Nagano
JWP
18:00 Osaka
21
Noah
19:00 Hokkaido
22
All Japan
18:00 Ibaraki
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kumamoto
Union
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
23 public holiday
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Reina
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
KDOJO
13:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Dragon Gate
16:00 Saga
New Japan
17:00 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Iwate
Nahan plaza
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Freedoms
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
New Japan
18:30 Kagawa
All Japan
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
WNC
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Kumamoto
Secret Base
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
WNC
19:00 Osaka
26
New Japan
18:00 Ehime
Item ehime
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
Yukihashi City Gumnasium
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
18:30 Hyogo
Toyooka Civic Gymnasium
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Reina
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
27
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Matsushita IMP hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Ariake Colosseum
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kagoshima
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Oz Academy
17:30 Osaka
Matsushita IMP hall
New Japan
18:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
28
New Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
Yanai Municipal Gymnasium
JWP
18:30 Saitama
All Japan
19:00 Yamaguchi
Kirin beverage Shunan Sports Center
666
19:30 Tokyo
29
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
New Japan
18:30 Wakayama
All Japan
19:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Yokohama red brick warehous
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
1
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
2
All Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Other
20:00 Tokyo
3
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)