Oct
2011
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya telepia hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
JWP
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Reina
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Noah
18:00 Yamanashi
Kofu-city Comprehensive Civic Center
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
3
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
4
Diana
17:30 Gunma
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
5
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
6
Big Japan
TBD Hokkaido
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
7
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
8
Ice Ribbon
TBD Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
16:00 Niigata
All Japan
17:30 Gunma
Minakami-cho Kanko Kaikan
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Orange hall
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
9
Ice Ribbon
TBD Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Freedoms
12:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
KDOJO
15:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
All Japan
16:00 Nagano
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Wave
17:00 Tokyo
Tokyo kinema crub
Diana
18:00 Osaka
Big Japan
19:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
10 public holiday
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Big Japan
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Zero1
13:00 Chiba
Chiba port arena
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
Noah
16:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Big Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
KDOJO
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Tokyo kinema crub
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Diana
18:00 Osaka
11
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
12
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kanagawa
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
13
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Dradition
18:30 Fukuoka
All Japan
19:00 Niigata
Joetsu tourism and commerce center
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
14
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Michinoku
17:00 Fukushima
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagano
Dradition
19:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
15
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
18:00 Hiroshima
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
Reina
19:00 Tokyo
Tobu friend hall
16
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
13:00 Hyogo
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
15:00 Nagasaki
New Japan
16:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Sports Center
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
17
All Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
18
Big Japan
18:30 Shimane
All Japan
19:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
19
Big Japan
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
All Japan
19:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Union
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
20
Noah
18:30 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
All Japan
19:00 Fukuoka
Yukihashi City Gumnasium
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Gake no fuchi
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
21
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Noah
18:30 Aomori
Kasai sport center
Big Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
KDOJO
20:00 Ibaraki
22
Noah
18:00 Akita
Akita terrsa
Big Japan
18:00 Kochi
Kochi Sunpia CHRES
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
New Japan
16:00 Saitama
Noah
16:00 Aomori
hachinohe seagull view hotel
All Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
New Japan
19:00 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Secret Base
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
26
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
New Japan
19:00 Chiba
Chiba port arena sub arena
Noah
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama red brick warehous
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
WNC
19:00 Osaka
apache
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
27
Dragon Gate
18:30 Ishikawa
Nanao city siroyama gymnasium
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
28
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
WNC
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Kurashiki sanyo heights
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
DDT
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Reina
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukui
Sun dome fukui
Dradition
17:00 Niigata
Aikawa town gymnasium
Wave
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
31
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
2
Big Japan
18:30 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall
JWP
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
3 public holiday
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
New Japan
16:00 Gunma
Noah
17:00 Miyagi
Big Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
4
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Osaka
19:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
5
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
Osaka minami move on arena
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
All Japan
19:00 oversea
Batlarts
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)