Dec
2010
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
All Japan
18:30 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall
New Japan
19:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Noah
18:30 Shimane
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Hiroshima
Hustle
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
3
All Japan
18:30 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Union
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
New Japan
18:00 Kagawa
All Japan
18:00 Fukushima
Hustle
18:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
5
Heat-Up
13:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
Dragon Gate
14:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
Noah
16:30 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
New Japan
17:00 Hyogo
Akashi industrial development center
All Japan
18:30 Akita
Odate Civic Gymnasium
6
Big Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
7
All Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Niigata
8
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
Toyonaka rose culture hall
9
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
10
Dragon Gate
18:30 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall
Dradition
19:00 Aichi
11
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
WNC
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
12
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Noah
15:00 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
JWP
15:00 Tokyo
Tokyo kinema crub
DDT
15:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
lazona kawasaki plaza
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
KDOJO
19:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
13
KDOJO
19:00 Kumamoto
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
14
Zero1
18:30 Ibaraki
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
15
Dragon Gate
18:30 Osaka
Higashi osaka city higashi gymnasium
Zero1
18:30 Ibaraki
Mito Civic Gymnasium
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Neo
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
16
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Tokyo
IceRibbon Dojo
17
Zero1
18:00 Kumamoto
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
18
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:00 Miyazaki
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
19
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Neo
14:00 Kanagawa
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Zero1
15:00 Shimane
Masuda Civic Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Akashi industrial development center
DDT
17:00 Ibaraki
20
Secret Base
19:30 Saitama
21
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Aichi
Zepp Nagoya
22
Dragon Gate
19:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
23 public holiday
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Union
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
Neo
18:00 Ishikawa
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
WNC
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
25
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Neo
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Other
14:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
New Japan
18:00 Akita
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
27
Neo
19:00 Tokyo
28
Hustle
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
30
30
31
Neo
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
19:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
23:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1 public holiday
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)