Nov
2010
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
1
2
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
3 public holiday
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Union
15:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
16:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
4
5
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 oversea
National Taiwan University Gymnasium 1F
6
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
New Japan
18:00 Saitama
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Big Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
All Japan
19:00 oversea
National Taiwan University Gymnasium 1F
7
New Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Ishikawa-pref. Industrial Hall #3
8
8
9
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dradition
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
10
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
11
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
12
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
13
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
14
DDT
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukui
Sun dome fukui
15
15
16
16
17
Dragon Gate
18:30 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
New Japan
18:30 Mie
Noah
19:00 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
20
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Noah
18:00 Miyagi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Tajimi mino pottery merchandise mart
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
21
Noah
16:00 Yamagata
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi Australia memorial hall
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
22
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
nagano sports park gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
23 public holiday
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
New Japan
18:00 Niigata
Sanjo welfare hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
24
All Japan
18:30 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
25
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
New Japan
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Noah
19:00 Aichi
Zepp Nagoya
27
Noah
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
All Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
New Japan
18:30 Ehime
Texport Imabari
28
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
17:00 Ehime
Item ehime
Noah
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
All Japan
18:00 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
29
New Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
Yanai Municipal Gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Fukuoka
All Japan
18:30 Hyogo
Toyooka Civic Gymnasium
30
Noah
18:30 Kumamoto
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
1
All Japan
18:30 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall
New Japan
19:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Noah
18:30 Shimane
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Hiroshima
Hustle
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
3
All Japan
18:30 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Union
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
New Japan
18:00 Kagawa
All Japan
18:00 Fukushima
Hustle
18:00 Tokyo
Nishi-chofu martial arts arena
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo teisen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)