Hall Sch
Analystics
Japanese
Calendar
Hall
Filter
Oct 2010
Oct
2010
Next
2010/Dec
2011/Jan
2011/Feb
2011/Mar
2011/Apr
2011/May
2011/Jun
2011/Jul
2011/Aug
2011/Sep
2011/Oct
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11 public holiday
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
(2)
24
Dradition
17:00 FukuokaYukihashi city budoukan
Secret Base
18:00 TokyoNishi-chofu martial arts arena
25
(1)
25
Dradition
19:00 Fukuokahakata starlanes
26
(1)
26
Dradition
18:30 EhimeTexport Imabari
27
27
28
28
29
29
30
30
31
31
1
1
2
(1)
2
New Japan
18:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
3
(5)
3 public holiday
DDT
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Union
15:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
16:00 Kyotokyoto kbs hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 AichiOkazaki tatsumigaoka hall
DDT
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
4
4
5
(2)
5
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 overseaNational Taiwan University Gymnasium 1F
6
(5)
6
Big Japan
15:00 KanagawaYokohama nigiwai-za
New Japan
18:00 Saitama
Dragon Gate
18:00 GifuGifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Big Japan
18:30 KanagawaYokohama nigiwai-za
All Japan
19:00 overseaNational Taiwan University Gymnasium 1F
October 24(Sun) 2010
Dradition
17:00 FukuokaYukihashi city budoukan
Secret Base
18:00 TokyoNishi-chofu martial arts arena
October 25(Mon) 2010
Dradition
19:00 Fukuokahakata starlanes
October 26(Tue) 2010
Dradition
18:30 EhimeTexport Imabari
November 2(Tue) 2010
New Japan
18:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
November 3(Wed) 2010
public holiday
DDT
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Union
15:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
16:00 Kyotokyoto kbs hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 AichiOkazaki tatsumigaoka hall
DDT
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
November 5(Fri) 2010
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 overseaNational Taiwan University Gymnasium 1F
November 6(Sat) 2010
Big Japan
15:00 KanagawaYokohama nigiwai-za
New Japan
18:00 Saitama
Dragon Gate
18:00 GifuGifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Big Japan
18:30 KanagawaYokohama nigiwai-za
All Japan
19:00 overseaNational Taiwan University Gymnasium 1F
2024/3
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
28
(Thu)
 
 
HARD HIT
18:30
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
30
(Sat)
 
666
17:30
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
31
(Sun)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TJPW
14:00
 
2024/4
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
Wave
19:00
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
GLEAT
18:30
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
7
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
Secret Base
12:00
Shooto
18:00
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
10
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
11
(Thu)
Noah
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
12
(Fri)
Stardom
18:30
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
13
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
17:30
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
14
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:15
 
 
15
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
2024/5
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
--:--
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare/DDT
18:30
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:45
 
 
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
Gatoh Move
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2024/6
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
30
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2024/7
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2024/8
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
4
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
8
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
11
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
2024/9
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
Hokkaido
Aomori
Iwate
Miyagi
Akita
Yamagata
Fukushima
Ibaraki
Tochigi
Gunma
Saitama
Chiba
Tokyo
Kanagawa
Niigata
Toyama
Ishikawa
Fukui
Yamanashi
Nagano
Gifu
Shizuoka
Aichi
Mie
Shiga
Kyoto
Osaka
Hyogo
Nara
Wakayama
Tottori
Shimane
Okayama
Hiroshima
Yamaguchi
Tokushima
Kagawa
Ehime
Kochi
Fukuoka
Saga
Nagasaki
Kumamoto
Oita
Miyazaki
Kagoshima
Okinawa
overseas
New Japan
All Japan
Noah
DDT
Dragon Gate
Big Japan
GLEAT
Freedoms
Ganbare/DDT
666
Michinoku
JUST TAP OUT
FMW-E
Basara
ZERO1
Strong Style
Osaka
Tenryu Project
P.P.P. TOKYO
Dove
Nigata
Mustle/DDT
Dradition
Nishiguchi
New nemuro
doutonbori
HARD HIT
2AW
BBW
Secret Base
Hokuto
KachoFugetsu
Asuka
OSW
BOYZ/DDT
Heat-Up
Shien
Kyusyu
Land’s end
Mask Mania
J STAGE
Burst
TTT
alive
MAGICBOX
Itabashi
COLEGA
Ehime
Ryukyu
VAMOSTAR
KOBE Meriken
Gamushara
Shinshu
H Pro
Yanagase
Team Dera
Sportiva
A-TEAM
VKF
Stardom
TJPW
Actwres girlZ
Marvelous
Sendai Girls
Ice Ribbon
Wave
Diana
Oz Academy
SEAdLINNNG
COLOR’S
PROMINENCE
Gatoh Move
Evolution
JWP
YMZ
Gake no fuchi
hot chouchou
RIZIN
K-1,others
Deep
Shooto
Pancrase
RISE
Shoot Boxing
Others
Hanayashiki
MAKAI
Wrestle-1
YarouZ/DDT
Sakaba/DDT
Union
DNA/DDT
GOING-UP
apache
gurentai
WNC
Batlarts
Diamond Ring
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
GUTS World
#STRONGHEARTS
Hustle
Reina
Neo
ZST