Hall Sch
Analystics
Japanese
Calendar
Hall
Filter
2016/Nov
2016/Oct
2016/Sep
2016/Aug
2016/Jul
2016/Jun
2016/May
2016/Apr
2016/Mar
2016/Feb
2016/Jan
Prev
Jan 2017
Jan
2017
Next
2017/Mar
2017/Apr
2017/May
2017/Jun
2017/Jul
2017/Aug
2017/Sep
2017/Oct
2017/Nov
2017/Dec
2018/Jan
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
(1)
1 public holiday
Zero1
14:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
2
(5)
2 public holiday
Kyusyu
11:00 Kumamoto
All Japan
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
Ryukyu
14:00 OkinawaNavel Kadena Arena
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
3
(8)
3
New Japan
12:00 TokyoDiffer Ariake
All Japan
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
Freedoms
13:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chibachiba blue field
Gatoh Move
13:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
DDT
17:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
4
(3)
4
Big Japan
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
New Japan
17:00 TokyoTOKYO DOME
5
(2)
5
FMW-E
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
6
(1)
6
Basara
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
7
(7)
7
DNA/DDT
12:30 SaitamaKasukabe fureai cube
DDT
17:30 SaitamaKasukabe fureai cube
doutonbori
17:30 OsakaTigre Gym Hirano
Stardom
17:30 OsakaMinato civic center
Noah
18:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 IwateYahaba town gymnasium
8
(12)
8
Wrestle-1
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
Wave
12:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
Shinshu
13:00 NaganoAeon ueda
DDT
13:30 Aichi
Michinoku
14:00 AomoriHatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chibachiba blue field
Noah
16:00 Yamanashi
Zero1
16:00 Aichi
Stardom
17:00 Shizuokaact city hamamatsu
Basara
18:00 OsakaOhyodo community center
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
Marvelous
19:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
9
(13)
9 public holiday
DDT
12:00 OsakaOhyodo community center
KDOJO
12:00 Chibachiba blue field
Ice Ribbon
12:00 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
JWP
13:30 Kanagawalazona kawasaki plaza
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Shinshu
14:00 NaganoIida heian-do
Ryukyu
14:00 OkinawaAeon mall Okinawa rycom
Noah
15:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
All Japan
17:30 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
doutonbori
17:30 OsakaOhyodo community center
Diana
17:30 Kanagawalazona kawasaki plaza
Ryukyu
18:00 OkinawaAeon mall Okinawa rycom
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
10
(1)
10
Wrestle-1
19:00 AichiNakamura sport center
11
(1)
11
Noah
18:30 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
12
(1)
12
BOYZ/DDT
18:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
13
(1)
13
New Japan
18:30 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
14
(12)
14
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Gatoh Move
14:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
Sendai Girls
16:00 Miyagimiyagino ward culture center
New Japan
18:00 EhimeItem ehime
Noah
18:00 IbarakiTsukuba Capio
All Japan
18:00 HiroshimaMarina-hop
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
Zero1
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
666
18:06 Tokyo
KDOJO
18:30 Chibachiba blue field
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
15
(13)
15
Big Japan
12:00 KanagawaBJW dojo
Stardom
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
DDT
12:30 ShizuokaShimizu marine building
Zero1
13:00 Saitama
Wrestle-1
13:00 Yamanashi
JWP
13:00 TokyoJWP Dojo
KDOJO
14:00 ChibaLong wood station
Dove
14:00 Osakaazalea taisho
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagimiyagino ward culture center
Oz Academy
15:00 OkinawaNamura hall
All Japan
16:00 Fukuokahakata starlanes
New Japan
18:00 Kyotokyoto kbs hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
16
(4)
16
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Noah
18:30 SaitamaTokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 KagoshimaOrocity hall
666
19:30 Tokyo
17
(2)
17
Big Japan
18:30 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
666
19:30 TokyoAiSOTOPE LOUNGE
18
(5)
18
Noah
18:30 TochigiKoyama city culture center
All Japan
18:30 FukuokaKokura north gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Wave
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
19
(5)
19
All Japan
18:30 KumamotoFood pal kumamoto
Dragon Gate
18:30 AichiOkazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Big Japan
18:30 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawashinyuri21hall
Reina
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
20
(7)
20
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Noah
18:30 AichiLosir hotel toyohashi
All Japan
18:30 NagasakiNagasaki peace museum hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 AichiNakamura sport center
Big Japan
18:30 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
JWP
18:30 TokyoItabashi Green Hall
Basara
19:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
21
(15)
21
Big Japan
12:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
TJPW
13:00 Tokyoouji basement monstar
Big Japan
15:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Zero1
17:00 Shizuokatwinmesse shizuoka
VKF
17:00 Osaka
Osaka
17:30 OsakaYodogawa civic center
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyoouji basement monstar
All Japan
18:00 YamaguchiNew nanyou fureai center
Dragon Gate
18:00 ShizuokaFujisan Messe
Big Japan
18:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Noah
18:30 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
19:00 IwateOgama kindergarten
Ryukyu
19:00 OkinawaNavel Kadena Arena
22
(17)
22
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
12:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Diana
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chibachiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 TokyoChofu heartful hall
Wrestle-1
13:00 ShizuokaShimizu marine building
Shien
13:00 Osakaazalea taisho
Deep
14:00 OsakaSumiyoshi civic center
Team Dera
15:00 AichiNakamura sport center
Ryukyu
15:00 OkinawaUrasoe manga-soko
KDOJO
16:30 Chibachiba blue field
Dragon Gate
17:00 GifuJu-roku (sixteen) plaza
Big Japan
17:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Michinoku
17:00 IwateOgama kindergarten
Zero1
17:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
18:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
23
(1)
23
Dragon Gate
18:30 HyogoKobe sambo hall
24
(3)
24
Noah
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
GUTS World
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogodragon gate arena
25
(2)
25
Oz Academy
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
26
(4)
26
Zero1
18:30 KagawaTakamatsu symbol tower
Big Japan
19:00 KanagawaYokohama nigiwai-za
Freedoms
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
27
(3)
27
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 AichiLosir hotel toyohashi
Big Japan
19:00 KanagawaYokohama nigiwai-za
28
(8)
28
Ryukyu
12:30 Okinawa
Ice Ribbon
14:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
16:00 Saitama
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Zero1
18:00 Fukuoka
Wave
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
18:00 OsakaMinato civic center
29
(20)
29
DDT
11:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
Ryukyu
12:00 Okinawa
Ice Ribbon
12:00 TokyoKFC Hall
Stardom
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Wave
12:30 AichiNagoya diamond hall
Zero1
13:00 Fukuokahakata starlanes
Reina
13:00 Kyotokyoto kbs hall
Marvelous
13:00 Fukuokahakata starlanes
KDOJO
14:00 Chibachiba blue field
Freedoms
14:30 Osaka
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Mask Mania
15:00 Kyotokyoto kbs hall
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
New Japan
16:00 IwateShizukuishi Sports Park Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 HyogoAkashi industrial development center
JWP
17:00 TokyoKFC Hall
Big Japan
18:00 AichiNagoya diamond hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
Shooto
18:45 Tokyokorakuen hall
Dove
19:00 Kyotokyoto kbs hall
30
30
31
(2)
31
New Japan
19:00 Miyagiyume messe miyagi
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
1
(2)
1
New Japan
18:30 AomoriAomori Budokan
Dragon Gate
18:30 SaitamaKasukabe fureai cube
2
(3)
2
New Japan
18:30 AkitaAkita Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
MAKAI
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
3
(1)
3
Zero1
18:45 Tokyokorakuen hall
4
(11)
4
Gatoh Move
14:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
DDT
16:30 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 HyogoHimeji minato dome
Zero1
17:00 TokyoTakeshiba coliseum
Stardom
17:00 Kyotokyoto kbs hall
Oz Academy
17:30 OsakaMinato civic center
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chibachiba blue field
Dove
18:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 IwateOgama kindergarten
Ryukyu
19:00 OkinawaNavel Kadena Arena
January 1(Sun) 2017
public holiday
Zero1
14:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
January 2(Mon) 2017
public holiday
Kyusyu
11:00 Kumamoto
All Japan
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
Ryukyu
14:00 OkinawaNavel Kadena Arena
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
January 3(Tue) 2017
New Japan
12:00 TokyoDiffer Ariake
All Japan
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
Freedoms
13:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chibachiba blue field
Gatoh Move
13:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
DDT
17:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
January 4(Wed) 2017
Big Japan
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
New Japan
17:00 TokyoTOKYO DOME
January 5(Thu) 2017
FMW-E
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
January 6(Fri) 2017
Basara
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
January 7(Sat) 2017
DNA/DDT
12:30 SaitamaKasukabe fureai cube
DDT
17:30 SaitamaKasukabe fureai cube
doutonbori
17:30 OsakaTigre Gym Hirano
Stardom
17:30 OsakaMinato civic center
Noah
18:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 IwateYahaba town gymnasium
January 8(Sun) 2017
Wrestle-1
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
Wave
12:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
Shinshu
13:00 NaganoAeon ueda
DDT
13:30 Aichi
Michinoku
14:00 AomoriHatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chibachiba blue field
Noah
16:00 Yamanashi
Zero1
16:00 Aichi
Stardom
17:00 Shizuokaact city hamamatsu
Basara
18:00 OsakaOhyodo community center
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
Marvelous
19:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
January 9(Mon) 2017
public holiday
DDT
12:00 OsakaOhyodo community center
KDOJO
12:00 Chibachiba blue field
Ice Ribbon
12:00 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
JWP
13:30 Kanagawalazona kawasaki plaza
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Shinshu
14:00 NaganoIida heian-do
Ryukyu
14:00 OkinawaAeon mall Okinawa rycom
Noah
15:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
All Japan
17:30 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
doutonbori
17:30 OsakaOhyodo community center
Diana
17:30 Kanagawalazona kawasaki plaza
Ryukyu
18:00 OkinawaAeon mall Okinawa rycom
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
January 10(Tue) 2017
Wrestle-1
19:00 AichiNakamura sport center
January 11(Wed) 2017
Noah
18:30 KanagawaYokohama radiant hall
January 12(Thu) 2017
BOYZ/DDT
18:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
January 13(Fri) 2017
New Japan
18:30 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
January 14(Sat) 2017
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Gatoh Move
14:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
Sendai Girls
16:00 Miyagimiyagino ward culture center
New Japan
18:00 EhimeItem ehime
Noah
18:00 IbarakiTsukuba Capio
All Japan
18:00 HiroshimaMarina-hop
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
Zero1
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
666
18:06 Tokyo
KDOJO
18:30 Chibachiba blue field
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
January 15(Sun) 2017
Big Japan
12:00 KanagawaBJW dojo
Stardom
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
DDT
12:30 ShizuokaShimizu marine building
Zero1
13:00 Saitama
Wrestle-1
13:00 Yamanashi
JWP
13:00 TokyoJWP Dojo
KDOJO
14:00 ChibaLong wood station
Dove
14:00 Osakaazalea taisho
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagimiyagino ward culture center
Oz Academy
15:00 OkinawaNamura hall
All Japan
16:00 Fukuokahakata starlanes
New Japan
18:00 Kyotokyoto kbs hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
January 16(Mon) 2017
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Noah
18:30 SaitamaTokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 KagoshimaOrocity hall
666
19:30 Tokyo
January 17(Tue) 2017
Big Japan
18:30 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
666
19:30 TokyoAiSOTOPE LOUNGE
January 18(Wed) 2017
Noah
18:30 TochigiKoyama city culture center
All Japan
18:30 FukuokaKokura north gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Wave
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
January 19(Thu) 2017
All Japan
18:30 KumamotoFood pal kumamoto
Dragon Gate
18:30 AichiOkazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Big Japan
18:30 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawashinyuri21hall
Reina
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
January 20(Fri) 2017
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Noah
18:30 AichiLosir hotel toyohashi
All Japan
18:30 NagasakiNagasaki peace museum hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 AichiNakamura sport center
Big Japan
18:30 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
JWP
18:30 TokyoItabashi Green Hall
Basara
19:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
January 21(Sat) 2017
Big Japan
12:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
TJPW
13:00 Tokyoouji basement monstar
Big Japan
15:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Zero1
17:00 Shizuokatwinmesse shizuoka
VKF
17:00 Osaka
Osaka
17:30 OsakaYodogawa civic center
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyoouji basement monstar
All Japan
18:00 YamaguchiNew nanyou fureai center
Dragon Gate
18:00 ShizuokaFujisan Messe
Big Japan
18:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Noah
18:30 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
19:00 IwateOgama kindergarten
Ryukyu
19:00 OkinawaNavel Kadena Arena
January 22(Sun) 2017
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
12:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Diana
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chibachiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 TokyoChofu heartful hall
Wrestle-1
13:00 ShizuokaShimizu marine building
Shien
13:00 Osakaazalea taisho
Deep
14:00 OsakaSumiyoshi civic center
Team Dera
15:00 AichiNakamura sport center
Ryukyu
15:00 OkinawaUrasoe manga-soko
KDOJO
16:30 Chibachiba blue field
Dragon Gate
17:00 GifuJu-roku (sixteen) plaza
Big Japan
17:00 TokyoUeno park outdoor stage
Michinoku
17:00 IwateOgama kindergarten
Zero1
17:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
18:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
January 23(Mon) 2017
Dragon Gate
18:30 HyogoKobe sambo hall
January 24(Tue) 2017
Noah
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
GUTS World
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogodragon gate arena
January 25(Wed) 2017
Oz Academy
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
January 26(Thu) 2017
Zero1
18:30 KagawaTakamatsu symbol tower
Big Japan
19:00 KanagawaYokohama nigiwai-za
Freedoms
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
January 27(Fri) 2017
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 AichiLosir hotel toyohashi
Big Japan
19:00 KanagawaYokohama nigiwai-za
January 28(Sat) 2017
Ryukyu
12:30 Okinawa
Ice Ribbon
14:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
16:00 Saitama
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Zero1
18:00 Fukuoka
Wave
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
18:00 OsakaMinato civic center
January 29(Sun) 2017
DDT
11:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
Ryukyu
12:00 Okinawa
Ice Ribbon
12:00 TokyoKFC Hall
Stardom
12:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Wave
12:30 AichiNagoya diamond hall
Zero1
13:00 Fukuokahakata starlanes
Reina
13:00 Kyotokyoto kbs hall
Marvelous
13:00 Fukuokahakata starlanes
KDOJO
14:00 Chibachiba blue field
Freedoms
14:30 Osaka
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Mask Mania
15:00 Kyotokyoto kbs hall
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
New Japan
16:00 IwateShizukuishi Sports Park Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 HyogoAkashi industrial development center
JWP
17:00 TokyoKFC Hall
Big Japan
18:00 AichiNagoya diamond hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
Shooto
18:45 Tokyokorakuen hall
Dove
19:00 Kyotokyoto kbs hall
January 31(Tue) 2017
New Japan
19:00 Miyagiyume messe miyagi
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
February 1(Wed) 2017
New Japan
18:30 AomoriAomori Budokan
Dragon Gate
18:30 SaitamaKasukabe fureai cube
February 2(Thu) 2017
New Japan
18:30 AkitaAkita Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
MAKAI
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
February 3(Fri) 2017
Zero1
18:45 Tokyokorakuen hall
February 4(Sat) 2017
Gatoh Move
14:00 TokyoIchigaya chocolate square
DDT
16:30 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 HyogoHimeji minato dome
Zero1
17:00 TokyoTakeshiba coliseum
Stardom
17:00 Kyotokyoto kbs hall
Oz Academy
17:30 OsakaMinato civic center
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chibachiba blue field
Dove
18:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 IwateOgama kindergarten
Ryukyu
19:00 OkinawaNavel Kadena Arena
2024/4
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
2024/5
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
Gatoh Move
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
2024/6
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
2024/7
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2024/8
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
2024/9
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2024/10
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
Hokkaido
Aomori
Iwate
Miyagi
Akita
Yamagata
Fukushima
Ibaraki
Tochigi
Gunma
Saitama
Chiba
Tokyo
Kanagawa
Niigata
Toyama
Ishikawa
Fukui
Yamanashi
Nagano
Gifu
Shizuoka
Aichi
Mie
Shiga
Kyoto
Osaka
Hyogo
Nara
Wakayama
Tottori
Shimane
Okayama
Hiroshima
Yamaguchi
Tokushima
Kagawa
Ehime
Kochi
Fukuoka
Saga
Nagasaki
Kumamoto
Oita
Miyazaki
Kagoshima
Okinawa
overseas
New Japan
All Japan
Noah
DDT
Dragon Gate
Big Japan
GLEAT
Freedoms
666
Michinoku
Ganbare
JUST TAP OUT
FMW-E
Basara
ZERO1
Strong Style
Osaka
P.P.P. TOKYO
Tenryu Project
HARD HIT
2AW
Dove
doutonbori
BBW
Mustle/DDT
Dradition
Nishiguchi
New nemuro
Secret Base
Nigata
Hokuto
OSW
BOYZ/DDT
Heat-Up
Shien
Kyusyu
KachoFugetsu
Asuka
MAGICBOX
Mask Mania
J STAGE
Burst
TTT
alive
KOBE Meriken
Gamushara
Shinshu
Itabashi
COLEGA
H Pro
Ehime
Team Dera
Ryukyu
Land’s end
Yanagase
VAMOSTAR
Sportiva
A-TEAM
VKF
Stardom
TJPW
Actwres girlZ
Marvelous
Sendai Girls
Wave
Ice Ribbon
Diana
Oz Academy
COLOR’S
SEAdLINNNG
PROMINENCE
Gatoh Move
YMZ
Evolution
JWP
Gake no fuchi
hot chouchou
MARIGOLD
RIZIN
Deep
K-1,others
Pancrase
Shooto
RISE
Shoot Boxing
Others
MAKAI
Hanayashiki
Union
DNA/DDT
Wrestle-1
YarouZ/DDT
Sakaba/DDT
Diamond Ring
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
GUTS World
GOING-UP
apache
gurentai
WNC
Batlarts
#STRONGHEARTS
Hustle
Reina
Neo
ZST