Hall Sch
Analystics
Japanese
Calendar
Hall
Filter
2010/Oct
2010/Sep
Prev
Dec 2010
Dec
2010
Next
2011/Feb
2011/Mar
2011/Apr
2011/May
2011/Jun
2011/Jul
2011/Aug
2011/Sep
2011/Oct
2011/Nov
2011/Dec
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
(3)
1
All Japan
18:30 ToyamaToyama Techno Hall
New Japan
19:00 HiroshimaHiroshima industrial hall
DDT
19:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
2
(4)
2
Noah
18:30 Shimane
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Hiroshima
Hustle
19:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
3
(3)
3
All Japan
18:30 IwateIwate pref. Gymnasium
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 TokyoRyougoku Kokugikan
Union
19:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
4
(5)
4
New Japan
18:00 Kagawa
All Japan
18:00 Fukushima
Hustle
18:00 TokyoNishi-chofu martial arts arena
Dragon Gate
18:30 HokkaidoSapporo teisen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chibachiba blue field
5
(5)
5
Heat-Up
13:00 TokyoNishi-chofu martial arts arena
Dragon Gate
14:00 HokkaidoSapporo teisen hall
Noah
16:30 TokyoNippon Budokan
New Japan
17:00 HyogoAkashi industrial development center
All Japan
18:30 AkitaOdate Civic Gymnasium
6
(1)
6
Big Japan
18:30 KanagawaYokohama nigiwai-za
7
(2)
7
All Japan
18:30 Miyagisendai sunplaza hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Niigata
8
(1)
8
Dragon Gate
18:30 OsakaToyonaka rose culture hall
9
(1)
9
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
10
(2)
10
Dragon Gate
18:30 ToyamaToyama Techno Hall
Dradition
19:00 Aichi
11
(6)
11
New Japan
18:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 HiroshimaFukuyama big rose
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
WNC
18:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chibachiba blue field
12
(10)
12
All Japan
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Fukuokahakata starlanes
Noah
15:00 Kanagawalazona kawasaki plaza
JWP
15:00 TokyoTokyo kinema crub
DDT
15:30 Fukuokahakata starlanes
New Japan
16:00 AichiAichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 AichiNagoya Congress Center
Noah
18:00 Kanagawalazona kawasaki plaza
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
KDOJO
19:00 Fukuokahakata starlanes
13
(2)
13
KDOJO
19:00 Kumamoto
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
14
(2)
14
Zero1
18:30 Ibaraki
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
15
(4)
15
Dragon Gate
18:30 OsakaHigashi osaka city higashi gymnasium
Zero1
18:30 IbarakiMito Civic Gymnasium
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
Neo
19:00 TokyoKitazawa town hall
16
(4)
16
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 TokyoDiffer Ariake
DDT
19:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 TokyoIceRibbon Dojo
17
(2)
17
Zero1
18:00 Kumamoto
New Japan
19:00 TokyoDiffer Ariake
18
(5)
18
Ice Ribbon
14:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:00 Miyazaki
Dragon Gate
18:00 AichiTsushima cultural hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chibachiba blue field
Heat-Up
19:00 TokyoNishi-chofu martial arts arena
19
(6)
19
KDOJO
14:00 Chibachiba blue field
Neo
14:00 Kanagawa
Big Japan
15:00 KanagawaYokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Zero1
15:00 ShimaneMasuda Civic Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 HyogoAkashi industrial development center
DDT
17:00 Ibaraki
20
(1)
20
Secret Base
19:30 Saitama
21
(2)
21
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 AichiZepp Nagoya
22
(2)
22
Dragon Gate
19:00 Shizuokatwinmesse shizuoka
Ice Ribbon
19:30 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
23
(8)
23 public holiday
JWP
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chibachiba blue field
Noah
15:00 TokyoDiffer Ariake
KDOJO
16:00 Chibachiba blue field
Dragon Gate
18:00 KagawaTakamatsu symbol tower
Union
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
24
(3)
24
Neo
18:00 Ishikawa
Noah
19:00 TokyoDiffer Ariake
WNC
19:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
25
(3)
25
Ice Ribbon
14:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
26
(6)
26
DDT
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
Neo
13:00 TokyoItabashi Green Hall
Other
14:00 OsakaSekaikan
Dragon Gate
17:00 FukuokaFukuoka International Center
New Japan
18:00 Akita
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
27
(1)
27
Neo
19:00 Tokyo
28
(1)
28
Hustle
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
29
(1)
29
Ice Ribbon
19:30 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
30
30
31
(6)
31
Neo
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
DDT
19:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Big Japan
19:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
KDOJO
19:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
666
23:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
1
(1)
1 public holiday
Zero1
14:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
December 1(Wed) 2010
All Japan
18:30 ToyamaToyama Techno Hall
New Japan
19:00 HiroshimaHiroshima industrial hall
DDT
19:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
December 2(Thu) 2010
Noah
18:30 Shimane
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Hiroshima
Hustle
19:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
December 3(Fri) 2010
All Japan
18:30 IwateIwate pref. Gymnasium
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 TokyoRyougoku Kokugikan
Union
19:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
December 4(Sat) 2010
New Japan
18:00 Kagawa
All Japan
18:00 Fukushima
Hustle
18:00 TokyoNishi-chofu martial arts arena
Dragon Gate
18:30 HokkaidoSapporo teisen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chibachiba blue field
December 5(Sun) 2010
Heat-Up
13:00 TokyoNishi-chofu martial arts arena
Dragon Gate
14:00 HokkaidoSapporo teisen hall
Noah
16:30 TokyoNippon Budokan
New Japan
17:00 HyogoAkashi industrial development center
All Japan
18:30 AkitaOdate Civic Gymnasium
December 6(Mon) 2010
Big Japan
18:30 KanagawaYokohama nigiwai-za
December 7(Tue) 2010
All Japan
18:30 Miyagisendai sunplaza hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Niigata
December 8(Wed) 2010
Dragon Gate
18:30 OsakaToyonaka rose culture hall
December 9(Thu) 2010
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
December 10(Fri) 2010
Dragon Gate
18:30 ToyamaToyama Techno Hall
Dradition
19:00 Aichi
December 11(Sat) 2010
New Japan
18:00 OsakaOsaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 HiroshimaFukuyama big rose
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
WNC
18:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Chibachiba blue field
December 12(Sun) 2010
All Japan
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Fukuokahakata starlanes
Noah
15:00 Kanagawalazona kawasaki plaza
JWP
15:00 TokyoTokyo kinema crub
DDT
15:30 Fukuokahakata starlanes
New Japan
16:00 AichiAichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 AichiNagoya Congress Center
Noah
18:00 Kanagawalazona kawasaki plaza
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
KDOJO
19:00 Fukuokahakata starlanes
December 13(Mon) 2010
KDOJO
19:00 Kumamoto
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
December 14(Tue) 2010
Zero1
18:30 Ibaraki
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
December 15(Wed) 2010
Dragon Gate
18:30 OsakaHigashi osaka city higashi gymnasium
Zero1
18:30 IbarakiMito Civic Gymnasium
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
Neo
19:00 TokyoKitazawa town hall
December 16(Thu) 2010
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 TokyoDiffer Ariake
DDT
19:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 TokyoIceRibbon Dojo
December 17(Fri) 2010
Zero1
18:00 Kumamoto
New Japan
19:00 TokyoDiffer Ariake
December 18(Sat) 2010
Ice Ribbon
14:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:00 Miyazaki
Dragon Gate
18:00 AichiTsushima cultural hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chibachiba blue field
Heat-Up
19:00 TokyoNishi-chofu martial arts arena
December 19(Sun) 2010
KDOJO
14:00 Chibachiba blue field
Neo
14:00 Kanagawa
Big Japan
15:00 KanagawaYokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Zero1
15:00 ShimaneMasuda Civic Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 HyogoAkashi industrial development center
DDT
17:00 Ibaraki
December 20(Mon) 2010
Secret Base
19:30 Saitama
December 21(Tue) 2010
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 AichiZepp Nagoya
December 22(Wed) 2010
Dragon Gate
19:00 Shizuokatwinmesse shizuoka
Ice Ribbon
19:30 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
December 23(Thu) 2010
public holiday
JWP
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chibachiba blue field
Noah
15:00 TokyoDiffer Ariake
KDOJO
16:00 Chibachiba blue field
Dragon Gate
18:00 KagawaTakamatsu symbol tower
Union
18:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
18:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
December 24(Fri) 2010
Neo
18:00 Ishikawa
Noah
19:00 TokyoDiffer Ariake
WNC
19:00 Tokyoshinjuku FACE
December 25(Sat) 2010
Ice Ribbon
14:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
18:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
December 26(Sun) 2010
DDT
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
Neo
13:00 TokyoItabashi Green Hall
Other
14:00 OsakaSekaikan
Dragon Gate
17:00 FukuokaFukuoka International Center
New Japan
18:00 Akita
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
December 27(Mon) 2010
Neo
19:00 Tokyo
December 28(Tue) 2010
Hustle
19:00 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
December 29(Wed) 2010
Ice Ribbon
19:30 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
December 31(Fri) 2010
Neo
12:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
DDT
19:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Big Japan
19:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
KDOJO
19:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Tokyokorakuen hall
666
23:30 TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
January 1(Sat) 2011
public holiday
Zero1
14:00 Tokyokorakuen hall
2024/4
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
2024/5
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
Gatoh Move
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
2024/6
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
666
19:06
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
16:00
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
2024/7
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
TJPW
12:00
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
Noah
11:30
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2024/8
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
2024/9
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2024/10
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
Hokkaido
Aomori
Iwate
Miyagi
Akita
Yamagata
Fukushima
Ibaraki
Tochigi
Gunma
Saitama
Chiba
Tokyo
Kanagawa
Niigata
Toyama
Ishikawa
Fukui
Yamanashi
Nagano
Gifu
Shizuoka
Aichi
Mie
Shiga
Kyoto
Osaka
Hyogo
Nara
Wakayama
Tottori
Shimane
Okayama
Hiroshima
Yamaguchi
Tokushima
Kagawa
Ehime
Kochi
Fukuoka
Saga
Nagasaki
Kumamoto
Oita
Miyazaki
Kagoshima
Okinawa
overseas
New Japan
All Japan
Noah
DDT
Dragon Gate
Big Japan
GLEAT
Freedoms
666
Michinoku
Ganbare
JUST TAP OUT
Basara
FMW-E
ZERO1
Strong Style
Osaka
P.P.P. TOKYO
Tenryu Project
doutonbori
HARD HIT
Dove
Dradition
Nishiguchi
New nemuro
2AW
BBW
Mustle/DDT
Hokuto
OSW
Secret Base
Nigata
Asuka
BOYZ/DDT
Heat-Up
Shien
Kyusyu
Land’s end
Mask Mania
J STAGE
Burst
TTT
alive
KOBE Meriken
MAGICBOX
KachoFugetsu
Ryukyu
Gamushara
Shinshu
Itabashi
COLEGA
H Pro
Ehime
Yanagase
Team Dera
VAMOSTAR
A-TEAM
Sportiva
VKF
Stardom
TJPW
Actwres girlZ
Marvelous
Sendai Girls
Wave
Diana
Ice Ribbon
Oz Academy
COLOR’S
SEAdLINNNG
PROMINENCE
Gatoh Move
YMZ
Evolution
JWP
Gake no fuchi
hot chouchou
MARIGOLD
RIZIN
K-1,others
Deep
Pancrase
Shooto
RISE
Shoot Boxing
Others
Hanayashiki
MAKAI
YarouZ/DDT
Sakaba/DDT
Union
DNA/DDT
Wrestle-1
gurentai
WNC
Batlarts
Diamond Ring
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
GUTS World
GOING-UP
apache
#STRONGHEARTS
Hustle
Reina
Neo
ZST